Is Famous Amos Cookies Oatmeal Raisin, 2 Ounce (Pack of 85) Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean And Palm Oil, Whole Grain Oats, Raisins, Coconut,contains 2% Or Less Of Molasses, Spice, Salt, Eggs, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavors, Whey, Soy Lecithin
Check Famous Amos Cookies Oatmeal Raisin, 2 Ounce (Pack of 85) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Amos Cookies Oatmeal Raisin, 2 Ounce (Pack of 85) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Famous Amos Cookies Oatmeal Raisin, 2 Ounce (Pack of 85) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


