Is Famous Dave's Classic Dill Pickle Chips Dill and Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavor, gum arabic.

Check Famous Dave's Classic Dill Pickle Chips Dill and Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Famous Dave's Classic Dill Pickle Chips Dill and Garlic | Spoonful