Is Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Dehydrated Chili Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Calcium Chloride, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Polysorbate 80, Spice, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Turmeric Extract (Color)
Check Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Famous Dave's® Signature Spicy Pickle Relish is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


