Is FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ SAUCE, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORING, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check FAMOUS KANSAS CITY BBQ SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking