Is FAMOUS SALAD DRESSING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, SALT, OLIVE OIL, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM (PROVIDES THICKNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check FAMOUS SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMOUS SALAD DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
FAMOUS SALAD DRESSING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


