Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND LEMONADE, LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILO'S FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND MILO'S LEMONADE (FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CUSTOM BLENDED TEAS, FRESH LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND NATURAL FLAVORS)

Check FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? FAMOUS SWEET TEA AND LEMONADE, LEMONADE | Spoonful