Is Fanci Food Hearts of Palm Palm Spears - 14.4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Fanci Food Hearts of Palm Palm Spears - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanci Food Hearts of Palm Palm Spears - 14.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrispTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping