Is FANCY MEXICAN CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONTEREY JACK CHEESE(PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), ASADERO(PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES) QUESO QUESADILLA (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE (ADDED AS ANTICAKING PROCESSING AIDE).
Check FANCY MEXICAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY MEXICAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


