Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fancy Pickle-Flavored Candy Canes, 3.8 oz (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Dill Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Fancy Pickle-Flavored Candy Canes, 3.8 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fancy Pickle-Flavored Candy Canes, 3.8 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
TangySourHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Soy Free? Fancy Pickle-Flavored Candy Canes, 3.8 oz (Pack of 2) | Spoonful