Is Fancypants Baking Co. Oatmeat Raisin Keto Cookies, Oatmeat Raisin Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GROUND SUNFLOWER SEEDS, EGGS, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), PALM OIL, ROLLED OATS, XYLITOL, ERYTHRITOL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK PROTEIN), RAISINS, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORING), SALT, CINNAMON, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, BAKING POWDER (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH), INULIN (DIETARY FIBER). CONTAINS: EGGS, MILK. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF WHEAT AND SOY. MANUFACTURED IN A DEDICATED PEANUT AND TREE NUT FREE FACILITY.
Check Fancypants Baking Co. Oatmeat Raisin Keto Cookies, Oatmeat Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fancypants Baking Co. Oatmeat Raisin Keto Cookies, Oatmeat Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


