Is Fannie May 85g 70% Dk Choc Sea Salt Bar - 3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Vanilla), Mayan Sea Salt (Sea Salt), Allergen Statement: This Product Has Been Produced On Equipment Shared Withpeanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Milk, Eggs And Wheat
Check Fannie May 85g 70% Dk Choc Sea Salt Bar - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fannie May 85g 70% Dk Choc Sea Salt Bar - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fannie May 85g 70% Dk Choc Sea Salt Bar - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


