Is FANNIE MAY, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PRESENTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), CARAMEL SAUCE, CORN SYRUP SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, BUTTER CORNSTARCH, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check FANNIE MAY, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PRESENTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANNIE MAY, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PRESENTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Piece


