Is Fannie May Sea Salt 70% Dark Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Cacao Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin as Emulsifier, Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt

Check Fannie May Sea Salt 70% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fannie May Sea Salt 70% Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go