Is Fanta Berry Soda Bottle, 20 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), BLUE 1.

Check Fanta Berry Soda Bottle, 20 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Berry Soda Bottle, 20 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go