Is Fanta Grape Soda Cans, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Fanta Grape Soda Cans, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Grape Soda Cans, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Fanta Grape Soda Cans, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Can


