Is Fanta Green Apple Bottle, 20 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5, Acacia Gum, Blue 1.
Check Fanta Green Apple Bottle, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Green Apple Bottle, 20 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


