Is Fanta Orange Zero 330ml Soy Free?

Description
Bright orange citrus flavor with lively, persistent carbonation and a smooth, clean mouthfeel. Often served chilled as a standalone refreshment, mixed into cocktails, or used at gatherings. Reviewers commonly cite consistent taste, convenient multipacks, reliable fizz, and a bold sweet profile that stands out in blends and occasional minor variation.

Description
Bright orange citrus flavor with lively, persistent carbonation and a smooth, clean mouthfeel. Often served chilled as a standalone refreshment, mixed into cocktails, or used at gatherings. Reviewers commonly cite consistent taste, convenient multipacks, reliable fizz, and a bold sweet profile that stands out in blends and occasional minor variation.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Cyclamates, Acesulfame-K, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Neohesperidine DC), Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Fanta Orange Zero 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange Zero 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Where to buy
Fanta Orange Zero 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


