Is Fanta Zero Orange 8x330ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (4%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Cyclamates, Acesulfame-K, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Neohesperidine DC), Natural Orange Flavouring with Other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Fanta Zero Orange 8x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Zero Orange 8x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Where to buy
Fanta Zero Orange 8x330ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soda · Can


