Is Fanta Pineapple Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), SODIUM CITRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Fanta Pineapple Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Pineapple Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Pineapple Soda Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


