Is Fanta Raspberry Zero 500ml PM £1.15/2f£2.20 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 3,1% (Lemon 3%, Raspberry 0,1%), Vegetable Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Carrot), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-k, Aspartame, Sucralose), Natural Raspberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings
Check Fanta Raspberry Zero 500ml PM £1.15/2f£2.20 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Raspberry Zero 500ml PM £1.15/2f£2.20 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Raspberry Zero 500ml PM £1.15/2f£2.20 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


