Is FANTA, SELECT, SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 6, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40.
Check FANTA, SELECT, SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANTA, SELECT, SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


