Is FANTA, SODA, MANGO, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), YELLOW 6

Check FANTA, SODA, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go