Is Fanta Soda, Pineapple Flavored, Caffeine Free, 6 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Salt, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Carbonated Water, Yellow 6
Check Fanta Soda, Pineapple Flavored, Caffeine Free, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Soda, Pineapple Flavored, Caffeine Free, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Where to buy
Fanta Soda, Pineapple Flavored, Caffeine Free, 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


