Is Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Coconut Oil, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Dioctyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Yellow 6
Check Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


