Is Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Coconut Oil, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Dioctyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Yellow 6
Check Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Fanta Soda Pop Orange Flavored - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 1 single Bottle count.
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Where to buy
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Pineapple Fruit Flavored Glass Bottle - 355 Ml is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


