Is Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Red 40.
Check Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fanta Strawberry 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Bolt Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring) is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


