Is Fanta Strawberry Soda - Single Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Red 40

Check Fanta Strawberry Soda - Single Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fanta Strawberry Soda - Single Plastic Bottle is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerTargetThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fanta Strawberry Soda - Single Plastic Bottle | Spoonful