Is Fanta Zero Sugar Orange Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 5, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Fanta Zero Sugar Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Zero Sugar Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


