Is Fanta Zero What The Fanta Mystery Flavour Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (3%), Natural Flavourings, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulfame-K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF)
Check Fanta Zero What The Fanta Mystery Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Zero What The Fanta Mystery Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Stevia In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener- Baker's Bag, 9.7 oz
Organic Stevia In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets - 1.12oz/40pk
Ocean Spray On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, White Cran Strawberry, Zero Sugar, 10 Count
The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Golden Syrup 425Ml
Where to buy
Fanta Zero What The Fanta Mystery Flavour is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


