Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fanta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EINE FREE SANS CAFÉINE FANT strawberry fraise High b Sugars Health Canaa NATURALLY FLAVOURED SPARKLING BEVERAGE BOISSON GAZEUSE AROMATISÉE NATURELLEMENT

Check Fanta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fanta | Spoonful