Is Fantasia Mocha Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- contains soy, tree nuts
- tree nuts
- coconut
- coconut oil
contains soy, tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil), Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Cocoa, Soy Protein, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavors, Colored With Caramel And Beta Carotene, Salt, Instant Coffee, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy, Tree Nuts (coconut). May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Walnut, Pecan Nuts, Hazelnut).
Check Fantasia Mocha Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantasia Mocha Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


