Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fantastic Grainz Wholegrain Brown Rice Snacks - Lightly Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour (48%), White Rice Flour (31%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Millet, (3%), Potato Starch, Amaranth (2%), Quinoa Seeds, (2%), Flaxseeds (1%), White Sesame Seeds (1%), Sorghum Flour, Sea Salt (0.9%), Black Pepper, Rosemary Extract, Flavour. Contains: Sesame. May contain traces of milk, egg and soy.

Check Fantastic Grainz Wholegrain Brown Rice Snacks - Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavoryNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fantastic Grainz Wholegrain Brown Rice Snacks - Lightly Salted | Spoonful