Is Fantino & Mondello Cooked Pancetta Original Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate.

Check Fantino & Mondello Cooked Pancetta Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep