Is Fantino & Mondello Cooked Pancetta Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate.
Check Fantino & Mondello Cooked Pancetta Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fantino & Mondello Cooked Pancetta Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


