Is Fantino & Mondello Dry Pepperoni Cup N' Crisp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spice Extracts, Sodium Erythorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Smoke Flavour, Bacterial Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Citric Acid, Collagen.

Check Fantino & Mondello Dry Pepperoni Cup N' Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Fantino & Mondello Dry Pepperoni Cup N' Crisp | Spoonful