Is Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Rigatoni Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour, Organic Rice Flour
Check Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Rigatoni Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Rigatoni Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farabella Gluten Free Bio-Organic Rigatoni Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


