Is Faraon Juice, Lime, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Crushed Lime Peel Oil, Sodium Benzoate And 1/30 Of 1% Sodium Bisulfite

Check Faraon Juice, Lime, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faraon Juice, Lime, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep