Is Faraon Tamarind Aloe Vera Drink, Tamarind Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ALOE VERA GEL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL TAMARIND FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Faraon Tamarind Aloe Vera Drink, Tamarind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faraon Tamarind Aloe Vera Drink, Tamarind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


