Is Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Raisin, Sugar, Veg, Oil, Vanilla
Check Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


