Is Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Raisin, Sugar, Veg, Oil, Vanilla

Check Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fard Raisin Cookies 8oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast