Is Fareway cut spinach Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- produ %0% cholesterol omg sodium 38potassium 28total carbohydrate 4g dietary fiber 2g sugars 0g protein 2g %15 %8 2on %8 vitamin c 15% vitamin a 100% calcium 4% iron 10% www
produ %0% cholesterol omg sodium 38potassium 28total carbohydrate 4g dietary fiber 2g sugars 0g protein 2g %15 %8 2on %8 vitamin c 15% vitamin a 100% calcium 4% iron 10% www
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
salt. produ %0% cholesterol omg sodium 380mg potassium 280mg total carbohydrate 4g dietary fiber 2g sugars 0g protein 2g %15 %8 2on %8 vitamin c 15% vitamin a 100% calcium 4% iron 10% www.fareway.com the shield of daalitu symbolizeshe
Check Fareway cut spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fareway cut spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece


