Is Fareway Premium Chunk in Water Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast meat, water, modified food starch, salt, sodium phosphate.

Check Fareway Premium Chunk in Water Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyNeutral
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSalad