Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fareway White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt.

Check Fareway White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Fareway White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips | Spoonful