Is Farina "00" di grano tenero per pizze e focacce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft WHEAT Flour Type "00", Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin.

Check Farina "00" di grano tenero per pizze e focacce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaged, Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyPowdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseBakingMeal Prep