Is Farm Boy Chili Lime Dresing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Cane Sugar, Lime Puree, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum. May Contain Milk, Egg, Mustard, Tree Nuts, Fish, Sesame, Wheat, Soy, Sulphites

Check Farm Boy Chili Lime Dresing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping