Is Farm Boy Chocolate Chip Butterscotch Cookies Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar, Fancy Molasses), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt), Butterscotch Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Whey, Non-fat Milk, Natural Flavor, Spirulina Extract, Beet Juice, Annatto Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Eggs, Coconut Oil, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Farm Boy Chocolate Chip Butterscotch Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Chocolate Chip Butterscotch Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


