Is Farm Boy Fletcher's Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork. Water. Salt. Glucose Solids. Flavour. Sodium Phosphate. Sodium Nitrite.
Check Farm Boy Fletcher's Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Fletcher's Cooked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Slice


