Is Farm Boy Gluten Free Honey Rings Cereal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour*, Sugar*, Honey*, Salt. *Organic.
Check Farm Boy Gluten Free Honey Rings Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Gluten Free Honey Rings Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


