Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farm Boy Gluten Free Shorties Chocolate Cookie Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Dried Coconut Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Nibs, Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Baking Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Sea Salt. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs.

Check Farm Boy Gluten Free Shorties Chocolate Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Farm Boy Gluten Free Shorties Chocolate Cookie Bites | Spoonful