Is Farm Boy Gluten Free Yellow Corn Tortillas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Stone Ground Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Water, Guar Gum, Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Salt.
Check Farm Boy Gluten Free Yellow Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Gluten Free Yellow Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDippingLunch


